EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2"
EGA Master
$297.97 - $347.63Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper$297.97 - $347.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 2.1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$770.16 - $13,307.65Ega Master Impact socket Wrench 2.1/2" Drive Code Size Length E68744 2" 120mm E68745 2.1/16" 120mm E68746 2.1/8" 120mm E68747 2.3/16" 120mm E68748 2.1/4" 120mm E68749 2...$770.16 - $13,307.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Quick Action Parallel Bench Vice
EGA Master
$200.87 - $245.53Body material: High quality iron Hardness of jaws: 45-55 HRC Finishing: painted in grey hammer tone EGA Master has one of the widest range of professional Parallel Bench Vices.Very accurate...$200.87 - $245.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Testing Pumps
EGA Master
$353.02 - $408.02Ega Master Testing Pumps Code Size Voltage E60005 60-860Psi 12 E60009 100-1440Psi 12$353.02 - $408.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Male-Female Ratchet 1" Drive 300mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $1,402.39Was: $1,649.87Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 300mmNow: $1,402.39Was: $1,649.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Electricians Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
$8.70 - $20.61Code PH Blade Length E76655 0 60 135mm E76656 1 100 205mm E76657 2 125 230mm E76658 3 150 268mm E76735 4 200 318mm$8.70 - $20.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
$32.75 - $44.58Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length E61946 29mm 10"-250mm E61947 33mm 12"-300mm$32.75 - $44.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $919.63Was: $1,081.92Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/4" Length; 135mmNow: $919.63Was: $1,081.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$42.13 - $51.92Ega Master Pipe Wrench Code Size Length E61405 1/4”-1.1/2" 10” E61406 1/2”-2" 14”$42.13 - $51.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $65.31Was: $76.84Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $65.31Was: $76.84 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spud Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO 12"
EGA Master
Now: $81.33Was: $95.69EGA Master Spud Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO 12"Now: $81.33Was: $95.69 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mm
EGA Master
Now: $29.37Was: $34.56EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mmNow: $29.37Was: $34.56