Rulers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
$120.59 - $337.70Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...$120.59 - $337.70 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$3.56 - $252.33Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...$3.56 - $252.33 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules Inch/mm
Vogel Germany
$3.56 - $191.70Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top 1/64...$3.56 - $191.70 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Hook
Vogel Germany
$30.30 - $45.25acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII with hook 90° reading from left to right flexible design because of narrow cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface front: top 1/1 mm and bottom 1/1 mm...$30.30 - $45.25 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
$31.14 - $6,216.46Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...$31.14 - $6,216.46 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
$56.59 - $340.64Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...$56.59 - $340.64 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$9.44 - $35.63Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$9.44 - $35.63 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$11.70 - $625.26Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...$11.70 - $625.26 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$20.27 - $87.82Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length$20.27 - $87.82 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
$12.71 - $38.04Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm$12.71 - $38.04 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
$5.19 - $10.45Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...$5.19 - $10.45 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Magnetic Inserts
Vogel Germany
$39.28 - $102.89Tolerance acc. to EC II (2004/22/EC) graduation on front- and rearside reading from left to right with two straight ends without whole precise, deep laser engraved scale non-glare, matt surface, with...$39.28 - $102.89