EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 42 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $360.28Was: $423.86Sockets; 9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 mm, 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4" (12 Point). Long Sockets 9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 mm, 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4". Ratchet...Now: $360.28Was: $423.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$34.91 - $1,608.89Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium...$34.91 - $1,608.89 -
On Sale
EGA Master Combination Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$52.77 - $61.35Ega Master Combination Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000v Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD765827 165mm EAD765837 180mm EAD765847 200mm$52.77 - $61.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Curved Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$20.31 - $24.13Code Size Length E62260 21 7” E62261 24 9”$20.31 - $24.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master 3/4" Swivel Handle
EGA Master
$116.07 - $174.10Drive; 3/4" E61473 Length ; 1000mm E61456 Length ; 480mm$116.07 - $174.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hexagonal Punches
EGA Master
$7.23 - $10.41Code Size Length E63394 2mm 100 E63395 3mm 150 E63396 4mm 150 E63397 5mm 150 E63398 6mm 150 E63399 8mm 150 E63400 10mm 150$7.23 - $10.41 -
On Sale
Now: $40.42Was: $47.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master 4 Drawer & 1 Closet Tool Chest
EGA Master
$2,699.31 - $2,744.84Technical specification; 4 drawer with ball bearings and 1 closet Key lock Reinforced structure Anti-overturn system in each drawer Capacity in 74,5mm heigth capacity; 30kg Capacity in 122,5mm...$2,699.31 - $2,744.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$41.18 - $64.32Code Size Length E65245 1" 90mm E65246 1.1/16 90mm E65247 1.1/8 90mm E65248 1.3/16 90mm E65249 1.1/4 90mm E65250 1.5/16 90mm E65251 1.3/8 90mm E65252 1.1/2 90mm$41.18 - $64.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 8 Point
EGA Master
$15.38 - $36.71Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 8...$15.38 - $36.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master 10" Medium File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
Now: $81.78Was: $96.2110" file, 5 piece set; Medium flat file Medium half round file Medium triangular file Medium square file Medium round fileNow: $81.78Was: $96.21 -
On Sale
Now: $160.35Was: $188.64