Pliers
- Circlip Pliers
- Combination Pliers
- Flat Nose Pliers
- Kits
- Locking Pliers
- Long Nose Pliers
- Precision Pliers
- Round Nose Pliers
- Slip Joint Pliers
- Wire Strippers
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel Diagonal cutting pliers
EGA Master
$111.16 - $127.05Diagonal cutting pliers INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160, 120Weigth (g) - 200, 200 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMATERIAL Stainless steel 420HARDNESS 38-48 HRcTENSILE STRENGTH 1200 – 1500 N/m$111.16 - $127.05 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel End cutting plier 160MM
EGA Master
$123.90End cutting plier INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160Weigth (g) - 170 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMATERIAL Stainless steel 420HARDNESS 38-48 HRcTENSILE STRENGTH 1200 – 1500 N/mm2 (MPa)$123.90 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel Flat nose plier 160MM
EGA Master
$103.22Flat nose plier INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160Weigth (g) - 90$103.22 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel Heavy duty cutting nippers
EGA Master
$127.05 - $158.85Heavy duty cutting nippers INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160, 120Weigth (g) - 200, 200 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMATERIAL Stainless steel 420HARDNESS 38-48 HRcTENSILE STRENGTH 1200 – 1500$127.05 - $158.85 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel long nose plier
EGA Master
$95.31 - $127.05Long nose plier INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160, 200Weigth (g) - 90, 150 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMATERIAL Stainless steel 420HARDNESS 38-48 HRcTENSILE STRENGTH 1200 – 1500 N/mm2 (MPa)<$95.31 - $127.05 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel Round nose plier 160MM
EGA Master
$87.38Round nose plier INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160Weigth (g) - 70 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMATERIAL Stainless steel 420HARDNESS 38-48 HRcTENSILE STRENGTH 1200 – 1500 N/mm2 (MPa)$87.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier With Chain
EGA Master
$64.30 - $74.78E62174 - Length of chain; 20” E62601 - Length of chain; 27.1/2”$64.30 - $74.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier with Wire Cutter
EGA Master
$15.56 - $28.15E62179; Maximum pressure (Kg); 363 E62177; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62178 & E62172; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Jaw; Curved Code Size$15.56 - $28.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Nose Jaws Pliers
EGA Master
$26.52 - $37.86E62485; Maximum pressure (Kg); 204 E62486; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Code Size$26.52 - $37.86 -
EGA Master Long nose plier 130mm mini inox
EGA Master
$44.47EGA Master Combination Long nose plier 130 mm mini inox These pliers are suitable for electrical applications due to their small size. They are designed for gripping, bending, cutting ... for any...$44.47 -
On Sale
$26.61 - $33.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$34.91 - $51.57Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$34.91 - $51.57 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$33.28 - $39.93Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$33.28 - $39.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Circlip 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $30.12Was: $33.46Length; 160mm Diameter; 10÷50 mm Weight; 200 gr.Now: $30.12Was: $33.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $70.38Was: $78.20Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $70.38Was: $78.20 -
EGA Master Round nose plier 130mm mini inox
EGA Master
$47.65EGA Master Combination Round nose plier 130 mm mini inox These pliers are suitable for electrical applications due to their small size. They are designed for gripping, bending, cutting ... for any...$47.65