Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Digital Angle Measurer Level
Vogel Germany
$258.88Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools Sturdy aluminium housing, with adjustable bevel blade Large LCD display, digit height 12 mm, reading from all...$258.88 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level
Vogel Germany
$80.12Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 12 mm, with shiftable back light Display always appears in the reading direction no matter...$80.12 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level w/ Cross Laser
Vogel Germany
$138.29With cross laser, angle degree indicator and percent deviation Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy, with ribbed surface Large LCD display, digit height 10 mm, reading from all...$138.29 -
Vogel Divider
Vogel Germany
$16.17 - $39.65Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$16.17 - $39.65 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$435.03 - $666.54Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement system Zero...$435.03 - $666.54 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Measuring Wheel
Vogel Germany
$139.76Lightweight construction made of black lacquered steel Rugged foldable construction, for outdoor use, with battery Large LCD display, 12 mm height of digits, with back-light Dust- and...$139.76 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
$564.79 - $735.86Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...$564.79 - $735.86 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP65
Vogel Germany
$206.45 - $287.56Water and coolant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With USB data output Sturdy quality, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Large LCD display, clear reading, digit height 7 mm Carbide...$206.45 - $287.56 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer with 30° and 15° measuring tips
Vogel Germany
$468.94With 30° and 15° measuring tips Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...$468.94 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
$69.59 - $71.28for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...$69.59 - $71.28 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper IP54 For Industry w/ Glass Rail
Vogel Germany
$127.33 - $250.69Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading,...$127.33 - $250.69 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
$103.71With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely ground and lapped,...$103.71 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
$123.03To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for self...$123.03 -
Vogel External Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$6.57 - $31.91Internal and External Joint Compass DIN 6482 / 6484 steel, polished with flat legs with rivet$6.57 - $31.91 -
Vogel External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$1,698.60 - $2,271.78With 50 mm spindle revolution 100 step graduation Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Lightweight metal frame, hammer blow grey lacquered Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and fine...$1,698.60 - $2,271.78 -
Vogel Groove Caliper
Vogel Germany
$160.40 - $311.15To measure groove dimensions Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale With fixing screw Code Range$160.40 - $311.15