Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
$44.70 - $55.88Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$44.70 - $55.88 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Cobalt
Elka
$90.69 - $113.37Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$90.69 - $113.37 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$78.21 - $97.76Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves ​Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f$78.21 - $97.76 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
$148.97 - $186.22Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...$148.97 - $186.22 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
Now: $109.91Was: $122.122-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...Now: $109.91Was: $122.12 -
North Ways ORK Flex Waterproof Rain Overalls Olive
North Ways
$114.29COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 50% PU 50% PVC coating, 400g/m²Inside 100% PolyesterSPECIFICITIES : EN343 certified, level3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable hood High collar Chin...$114.29 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
$35.90 - $44.88ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$35.90 - $44.88 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
$52.27 - $65.33Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$52.27 - $65.33 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$73.93 - $92.43Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm Hâ‚‚O <$73.93 - $92.43 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$174.01 - $217.51Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$174.01 - $217.51 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
$99.23 - $124.04Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$99.23 - $124.04 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$135.91 - $169.89Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$135.91 - $169.89 -
On Sale
Now: $24.45Was: $27.16 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
$102.02 - $127.51Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$102.02 - $127.51