Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$53.82 - $153.82Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$53.82 - $153.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$46.38 - $57.97ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...$46.38 - $57.97 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
$46.38 - $57.97ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...$46.38 - $57.97 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
$44.70 - $55.88Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$44.70 - $55.88 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
$141.08 - $176.35Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...$141.08 - $176.35 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$135.91 - $169.89Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$135.91 - $169.89 -
Mascot Customized Waterproof Winter jacket - Black
Mascot
$155.18 - $257.24Functional winter jacket for users who do not need many pockets. Breathable, wind and waterproof so you can perform at your best no matter the weather. CLIMASCOT® Lightweight Insulation keeps you...$155.18 - $257.24 -
DASSY Hyper Waterproof Jacket Navy/ Grey
DASSY
$133.84The DASSY Hyper Windproof and Waterproof Work Jacket will keep you warm and dry in all weather situations. This practical and stylish workwear jacket comes with a detachable hood and is made from...$133.84 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket with Hidden & Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
$56.73 - $70.91Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric$56.73 - $70.91 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Navy
Elka
$82.67 - $103.34Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...$82.67 - $103.34 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$35.90 - $44.88ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$35.90 - $44.88 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
$102.02 - $127.51Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$102.02 - $127.51 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $47.81Was: $53.12Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $47.81Was: $53.12 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
Now: $47.81Was: $53.12Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $47.81Was: $53.12 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Orange/Black
Elka
$148.97 - $186.22Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...$148.97 - $186.22