Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$35.90 - $44.88ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$35.90 - $44.88 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$54.21 - $67.77ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...$54.21 - $67.77 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$54.21 - $67.77ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...$54.21 - $67.77 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
$89.53 - $111.913M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$89.53 - $111.91 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
$89.53 - $111.913M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$89.53 - $111.91 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
$107.64 - $134.55Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$107.64 - $134.55 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$51.62 - $64.54Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...$51.62 - $64.54 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$51.62 - $64.54Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...$51.62 - $64.54 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Orange
Elka
$72.45 - $90.56Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$72.45 - $90.56 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
$72.45 - $90.56Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$72.45 - $90.56 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
$62.03 - $77.54Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$62.03 - $77.54 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
$62.03 - $77.54Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$62.03 - $77.54 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
$90.24 - $112.80Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant$90.24 - $112.80 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
$116.76 - $211.85Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$116.76 - $211.85 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83