Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$22.90 - $178.02Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$22.90 - $178.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$38.46 - $40.35Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length <$38.46 - $40.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$18.81 - $172.41Ega Master Phosphated Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$18.81 - $172.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$35.68 - $36.05Code Size Length E61231$35.68 - $36.05 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$28.38 - $40.26EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD634477 2 x 8 x 12$28.38 - $40.26 -
EGA Master Pin Punch Without Handle 2 Mm Inox
EGA Master
$25.97 - $103.20EGA Master Pin Punch Without Handle 2 Mm Inox Code Hexagonal length (mm) Rod$25.97 - $103.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pin Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: $39.49Was: $43.87Composition; Taper punch: 2x10x125mm Taper punch: 3x10x125mm Taper punch: 4x10x125mm Taper punch: 5x10x125mm Taper punch: 6x10x125mm Center punch: 4x8x115mmNow: $39.49Was: $43.87 -
On Sale
Now: $565.74Was: $628.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: $5,195.37Was: $5,772.63Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy system Code TypeNow: $5,195.37Was: $5,772.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Vice
EGA Master
$130.94 - $282.06Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002 semi-texturized Spindle finishing: chrome...$130.94 - $282.06 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$70.35 - $211.86EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO$70.35 - $211.86 -
On Sale
EGA Master Plastic Case 400 X 206 X 188 Mm
EGA Master
Now: $30.53Was: $33.92EGA Master Plastic Case L x W x H (mm): 400 x 206 x 188 CAP (kg): 15Kg Grams: 955 8 CompartmentsNow: $30.53Was: $33.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plastic Handle Soldering Brush
EGA Master
Now: $16.35Was: $18.17Nº Filas Rows; 4 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 280mmNow: $16.35Was: $18.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Case 116 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,679.37Was: $1,865.97116 piece set; 12 - Open End Wrenches Set 10 - Double Offset Wrenches Set 1 - 12” Unique Titacrom Adjustable Wrench 29 - Un 1/4” Set 2 - 16-17/18-19 Double Ended Swivel 10 -...Now: $1,679.37Was: $1,865.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Case 69 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,374.79Was: $1,527.5469 pieces; 12 - open end wrenches set 1 - 12” Adjustable Wrench Combi 1 - 14” Pipe Wrench 1 - 1” Suedish Pipe Wrench Combi 1 - Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10...Now: $1,374.79Was: $1,527.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Belt Sanders
EGA Master
Now: $403.97Was: $448.86Length; 260mm Belt; 10x330mm RPM; 16000 Weight; 0.9kgNow: $403.97Was: $448.86