Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables
EGA Master
Now: $344.59Was: $382.88Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables Length; 280mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...Now: $344.59Was: $382.88 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wirestripper Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $41.60Was: $46.22Titacrom Bimat 1000V Size; 0.5-6mm Length; 160mm Opening; 21mmNow: $41.60Was: $46.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Phosphated Insulated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$28.44 - $52.19Code Size Length E76554 19mm$28.44 - $52.19 -
On Sale
$5.20 - $10.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Voltage Tester 100-250v
EGA Master
Now: $9.43Was: $10.48V; 100-250 Code Size Length E66072Now: $9.43Was: $10.48 -
On Sale
Now: $28.27Was: $31.41 -
On Sale
$37.51 - $41.62 -
On Sale
$54.75 - $56.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Stripper 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $33.28Was: $36.97Length; 160mm Diameter; 0,5 - 6mm Opening; 21mmNow: $33.28Was: $36.97 -
On Sale
Now: $190.03Was: $211.14 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Twist Pliers
EGA Master
$153.13 - $180.64Tensile strength - break: : 75kg/mm2: up to 1.5mm 120Kg/mm2: up to - 1mm 200Kg/mm2: up to 0,5mm wire Code Size$153.13 - $180.64 -
On Sale
Now: $27.83Was: $30.92 -
On Sale
Now: $66.11Was: $73.46 -
On Sale
Now: $56.86Was: $63.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wood Clamps Mod. G
EGA Master
$11.38 - $54.69Max. Pressure Resistance (*Kgf); E69570; 120 Â Â Â E69571; 150Â Â Â E69572; 255Â Â Â E69574; 355Â Â Â E69575; 400Â Â Â Code$11.38 - $54.69 -
On Sale
$18.93 - $45.70