Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SIP Protection T-Flex Chainsaw trousers + additional calf protection, Red/Black
SIP Protection
$268.41If you need chainsaw trousers with calf protection, here’s the T-Flex, the full calf wrap version of our much appreciated ReFlex trousers, which, by the way, are FPA Profi approved. The ventilation...$268.41 -
Tiger Grip Easy Max Antislip Overshoes
Tiger Grip
$37.24The Easy Max anti-slip footwear makes it easy to move on wet and / or greasy surfaces Outstanding grip on slippery surfaces. Secure movements in the workplace. Specifically designed for safety and...$37.24 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
$32.34 - $41.27Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...$32.34 - $41.27 -
Beaverswood Aisle Markers
Beaverswood
$14.95 - $118.16Markers to identify aisles or bays Supplied pre-drilled unless stated Improves identification Prices include printing of required characters up to the maximum allowed Our range of robust end...$14.95 - $118.16 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Black
DASSY
$77.67The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...$77.67 -
DASSY Axis Women (250087) Work shorts with stretch Navy/Grey
DASSY
$77.67The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...$77.67 -
DASSY INDY Hooded Sweatshirt Grey/Black
DASSY
$64.88The ideal partner on the job. The solid DASSY INDY sweatshirt will be your new favourite, without a doubt. Wear him wherever, whenever and give your work outfit that rugged good look. Product...$64.88 -
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Orange/Navy
DASSY
$66.03The DASSY Omaha High Vis Trousers will ensure that you are seen during darker days and everyday. These sturdy trousers come with multiple pockets to make your life easier. *We recommend sizing up...$66.03 -
DASSY Toronto Flame retardant overall w/ knee pockets Black
DASSY
$161.79The DASSY Toronto Overalls are Flame retardant to keep you safe whilst welding and in other situations where you could be exposed to open flame. The Overalls have flexible knee pockets and many other...$161.79 -
DeWalt Chisel Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
$7.99DEWALT DPG110 Chiselâ„¢ Protective Eyewear is a cutting-edge, trim fit half-frame safety glass designed with the outdoor worker in mind. Engineered to be comfortable yet stylish, the Chisel features a...$7.99 -
On Sale
$40.39 - $376.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$7.98 - $13.32Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Length$7.98 - $13.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench
EGA Master
$3,150.79 - $16,234.29Ega Master Non-Sparking Torque Wrench Cu-Be;Â Beryllium Copper Al-Bron; Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length$3,150.79 - $16,234.29 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
$40.56 - $50.70Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$40.56 - $50.70 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$40.56 - $50.70Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$40.56 - $50.70 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
Now: $47.81Was: $53.12Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $47.81Was: $53.12