Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
$45.59 - $52.43Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband$45.59 - $52.43 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$22.48 - $25.85Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$22.48 - $25.85 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$9.44 - $35.63Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$9.44 - $35.63 -
$7.76 - $26.39 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
$67.92• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...$67.92 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Polo Work Shirt - Black/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
$102.3833381051 / HI-VIS POLO SHIRT Soft and comfortable polo shirt with tailored reflective transfers for excellent stretch properties and breathability. This polo shirt provides UV protection and the...$102.38 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
$214.27Product description: High visibility jacket in waterproof and windproof softshell material. This super-cosy quilted jacket is a dream to wear and provides unbeatable comfort when you need it most...$214.27 -
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
$221.54Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...$221.54 -
Blaklader Painter's Stretch Shorts - White/Dark Grey
Blaklader
$96.74Stylishly designed shorts that are hard-wearing but still lightweight and supple. The lightweight ripstop fabric has excellent tear strength and puts up with a lot of wear. The model has stretch...$96.74 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
$132.35 - $141.50Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...$132.35 - $141.50 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders
Bruns
$35.81Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...$35.81 -
Convertible Circlip Pliers
Keiba
$27.60 - $46.44Used on internal and external circlips Code Size Type$27.60 - $46.44 -
DASSY Leon Women Polo shirt Navy
DASSY
$27.32Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt for women. This short sleeve Polo Shirt workshirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product...$27.32 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Grey T-shirt
DASSY
$29.60 - $30.99These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...$29.60 - $30.99 -
DeWalt DPG101 Augerâ„¢ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$7.88DEWALT DPG101 EU Auger Protective Eyewear provides excellent protection with its full wraparound design and stays in place with its no-slip temple grip. Lightweight full frame design Soft rubber...$7.88 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcerâ„¢ Clear Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$3.59DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$3.59