Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Diadora Smart Softbox Low-Cut S1PL Safety Shoes - Grey
Diadora Utility
$108.44Diadora Smart Softbox Low S1PL FO SR ESD, Grey Low-cut S1PL safety shoes in 100% polyester with SOFTBOX cushioning technology. These are made with an inclusive multilayer toe cap to protect your feet...$108.44 -
Diadora Utility Run Net Airbox Low S1PS FO SR Safety Trainers - Grey
Diadora Utility
$134.89DescriptionS1P low safety shoe in suede leather and mesh, waterrepellent and breathable with Net Breathing System by Geox on sides. 200J aluminium toe cap. Shoe size 11. K SOLE, Nylon...$134.89 -
On Sale
$19.76 - $22.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flexible Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $17.02Was: $18.92Drive; 1/4" Length; 6" Weight; 60gr.Now: $17.02Was: $18.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$44.38 - $69.31Code Size Length E65245$44.38 - $69.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner
EGA Master
$21.49 - $1,706.80Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$21.49 - $1,706.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 25 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $274.16Was: $304.62E61960; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-27-28-30-32mm. Ratchet Extension 5"-10" T Handle Universal Joint E61963; Wrenches;...Now: $274.16Was: $304.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
$18.24 - $100.261mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size$18.24 - $100.26 -
On Sale
EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench Standard
EGA Master
$83.43 - $755.34EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench - Non-magnetic titanium - Hexagonal Key - Standard - Size:$83.43 - $755.34 -
On Sale
$50.17 - $74.42 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
$44.70 - $55.88Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$44.70 - $55.88 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Cobalt
Elka
$90.69 - $113.37Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$90.69 - $113.37 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$78.21 - $97.76Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves ​Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f$78.21 - $97.76 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
$148.97 - $186.22Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...$148.97 - $186.22 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
Now: $109.91Was: $122.122-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...Now: $109.91Was: $122.12 -
Felo 414 VDE ERGONIC Phillips Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$10.13 - $24.62The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 414 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$10.13 - $24.62