Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 201019 Painter/Decorators Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets
DASSY
Now: $98.49Was: $109.42DASSY® DYNAX painters work wear is ideal for painters and decorators. The leg pocket has been specifically designed in function of their tools. Furthermore, the triple stretch guarantees an excellent...Now: $98.49Was: $109.42 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $24.99Was: $33.32Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $24.99Was: $33.32 -
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
$120.59 - $337.70Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...$120.59 - $337.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG704T Chemical Splash Goggle Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.45Was: $14.89G704T Features:Indirect Vent Chemical Splash GoggleAdjustable Elastic Band And Soft PVC FrameProvide Comfort And Custom FitLightweight Goggle Performs With Superior ProtectionLow Profile, Modern...Now: $7.45Was: $14.89 -
ProGARM 2400 FR Belt, Black, 110cm
ProGARM
$42.26ProARM® 2400 FR Belt is made from inherently flame resistant materials, buckle and end tip made from PA 6.6 for added strength and durability. For use with ProGARM® trousers for improved fit without...$42.26 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Brown/Grey
DASSY
$120.93The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...$120.93 -
On Sale
DASSY FARO Two-Tone Sleeveless Painter/Decorators Work Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
$44.85 - $47.82This two-tone summer body warmer is practical, comfortable and functional thanks to its many pockets. Product Features:Â adjustable waist with snap fastenersconcealed long zipperlonger back2 front...$44.85 - $47.82 -
On Sale
DASSY Lionel Painters Sweatshirt White
DASSY
Now: $33.25Was: $36.94The DASSY Lionel Painters shirt is breathable and easy to wear. Product Features: reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves knitted cuffs, bottom and collar suitable for embroidery and...Now: $33.25Was: $36.94 -
On Sale
DASSY KAZAN Two-Tone Painter/Decorators Fleece Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: $43.60Was: $48.44The DASSY Kazan Painters Fleece will keep you snug whilst you paint or decorate a space. It is the perfect layering partner for colder months. The Two tone colour gives it a stylish look. The perfect...Now: $43.60Was: $48.44 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
$44.70 - $55.88Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$44.70 - $55.88 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2 Safety Reader Glasses Bifocal Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.30Was: $15.07Available in 5 magnifying Strengths 9.75 base curved lens provides full side protection Nose buds secure the glass and prevent slipping while providinga pillow soft fit Strategic placement of...Now: $11.30Was: $15.07 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250090) Painters shorts with stretch White/Grey
DASSY
Now: $69.90Was: $77.67The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: $69.90Was: $77.67 -
Floor Marking Tape
TSL Approved
$13.94 - $27.89Adheres to almost any clean, dry surface with the little pressure Stretching of tape should be avoided as some peel back may occur Size: 50mm x 33m$13.94 - $27.89 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL WOMEN Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
$44.40DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...$44.40 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
$6.32Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...$6.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Wedge Inox
EGA Master
$10.59 - $204.60420 Stainless steelCompositionC 0,16-0,25%Mn ≤ 1,00%Si ≤ 1,00%Cr 12% – 14%Hardness 38-48HRcTensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mmAutoclavable/Sterilisable Code$10.59 - $204.60