Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Traxion Brown Boot
BeeSwift
$90.76Traxion Xtra Grip Boot has been designed to ensure maximum safety and protection: this shoe is aggressive and sturdy on the ground, but lightweight and comfortable on the foot.• Dual Density PU -...$90.76 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Black
Velilla
$38.97High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$38.97 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Petrol Blue
Velilla
$38.97High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$38.97 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$19.46 - $22.37Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$19.46 - $22.37 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
$271.99To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for...$271.99 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
$41.98With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw$41.98 -
Vogel Spring Divider
Vogel Germany
$11.86 - $37.31Spring Divider DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$11.86 - $37.31 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$20.27 - $87.82Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length$20.27 - $87.82 -
Angled Plastic Cutters 150mm
Keiba
$61.46Developed for cutting plastics. These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard angled flat blades$61.46 -
Anti Skid Shoe Cover
TSL Approved
$102.35 - $106.09Contamination control, disposable shoe covers lightweight, yet strong & durable with breath abilityfor comfort Non-woven 100% virgin spun boundpolypropylene with stitched seams$102.35 - $106.09 -
Beaverswood Floor Signalling
Beaverswood
$38.43 - $87.15Floor Signalling;Tough PVC with an aggressive adhesive Capable of withstanding everyday traffic of a fully operational warehouse A simple but effective solution for marking areas on the warehouse...$38.43 - $87.15 -
BeeSwift Constructor Hi-vis Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
$35.24• PU coated polyester.• Quilted lining with heavy weight (160gsm) polyester filling.• Concealed hood.• Two-way heavy duty zip front with storm flap and security pocket.• 2 Lower pockets with flaps.•...$35.24 -
BeeSwift Flex Workwear Trousers Black
BeeSwift
$93.2289% Nylon with 11% Spandex outer fabric 225gsm Fabric weight Medium weight trouser Four way stretch fabric Flex stretch fabric allows for a comfortable and functional fit Cordura on heel for harder...$93.22 -
BeeSwift Granada Stretch Workwear Trousers Black
BeeSwift
$57.48• Stretch fabric allows for a comfortable and functional fit• Durable and strong fabric integrated with Ripstop fabric• Heavy duty button fastener• YKK heavy duty zip• Five wide belt loops• Crotch...$57.48 -
BeeSwift Tornio Fleece Lined Soft Shell Stretch Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
$75.32The Stretch workwear Burgos trouser combines durability andfunctionality to provide a impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser.The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst...$75.32 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-vis Europa Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
$52.62• 100% polyester with non-breathable coating• Removable sleeves• Detachable fleece liner• Unlined hood with draw cord• Plastic zip with internal storm flap• Pen pocket to upper left sleeve• Exposed...$52.62