Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$19.83 - $22.79Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$19.83 - $22.79 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$19.46 - $22.37Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$19.46 - $22.37 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$46.99 - $54.04Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$46.99 - $54.04 -
Vogel Digital Counter External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$160.40 - $176.96Easy handling and precise reading Mechanical digital counter, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground With ratchet for constant measuring...$160.40 - $176.96 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Depth Caliper
Vogel Germany
$82.09 - $118.45With plastic housing cover Stainless steel, hardened, measuring surface finely ground With fixing screw Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 10 mm On/Off button, zero setting at...$82.09 - $118.45 -
Vogel Screw Pitch Gauges
Vogel Germany
$7.71 - $21.93Screw Pitch Gauges for internal and external measurements of threads fine cutted threads Code Size (mm/Inch) Blades$7.71 - $21.93 -
$43.70 -
°HF Throw Tow Throwbag
hf
$143.75The Throw Tow is °hf's multifunctional rescue device for sea kayakers.Developed by sea kayak safety specialist Jeff Allen, it uniquely combines the capabilities of a towline and throw bag. The Throw...$143.75 -
3 Pack of Report Books Special Offer - Accident, Near Miss and Fire Log
Spectrum Industrial
$35.66RIDDOR is the law that requires employers and those in control of work premises to report and keep record of work-related accidents which cause death, work-related accidents which cause certain...$35.66 -
Angled Flat Long Nose Pliers 140mm
Keiba
$26.74Overall Length; 140mm Blade Length; 34mm Blade Tip; 4.0 x 0.5mm$26.74 -
Anti-Skid ESD PP Shoe Cover
TSL Approved
$30.04Anti-skid ESD PP Shoe cover Lightweight, yet strong & durable, with breath ability for comfort 20 inch conductive ribbon, stitched on sole seam provides ESD grounding$30.04 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
$39.67 - $139.72Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges A range of document pockets to...$39.67 - $139.72 -
Beaverswood Industrial Tags
Beaverswood
$20.84 - $122.04Industrial Tags; Indoor & outdoor materials available Quality tie on industrial tags 2 part – perforated tags available Highly visible identification Our quality industrial tags are suitable...$20.84 - $122.04 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Magnetic
Beaverswood
$85.93 - $231.44Magnetic Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Easy to update & cut to size New sizes added Our magnetic and self-adhesive label holders...$85.93 - $231.44 -
BeeSwift Burgos Stretch Ripstop Holster Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
$65.25The Stretch workwear Burgos trouser combines durability andfunctionality to provide a impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser.The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst...$65.25 -
Beeswift Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Fleece Lined Orange
BeeSwift
$35.93• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...$35.93