Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel External Micrometer Precision Version
Vogel Germany
$71.92 - $124.05Sturdy quality, in precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground...$71.92 - $124.05 -
Vogel External Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$11.86 - $37.31Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$11.86 - $37.31 -
Vogel Linen Tester
Vogel Germany
$52.45 - $110.12Linen Tester biconvex lens, optically ground silicate glass precision brass body, satin chromed Code Lens Size Mag$52.45 - $110.12 -
Vogel Parallel Surface Gauge
Vogel Germany
$35.32 - $52.45For simple workshop purposes Round, chromed column, without graduation Hardened steel scriber, straight and cranked bar Scriber is rotatable and turnable Round and lacquered iron base$35.32 - $52.45 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$6.26 - $14.47Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry Ergonomic design Lies safe and non slip in your hand Rugged and rubber covered housing with stainless metal clip and lanyard...$6.26 - $14.47 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape Stainless Steel Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
$16.89 - $29.32Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry With graduation on front- a. backside Backside with crosswise graduation for comfortable vertical reading Autom. blade-stop...$16.89 - $29.32 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
$996.86 - $2,805.11Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...$996.86 - $2,805.11 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
$12.71 - $38.04Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm$12.71 - $38.04 -
Vogel Taper Gauge
Vogel Germany
$147.95 - $158.28Taper Gauge flat version art. no. 472370 - 472372 made of special steel, hardened art. no. 472373 - 472375 made of technical ABS plastic art. no. 472375 with slider made of aluminium, especially...$147.95 - $158.28 -
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
$3.82 - $3.90Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...$3.82 - $3.90 -
Vogel Watchmaker’s Magnifier & Stone Magnifier
Vogel Germany
$31.18 - $64.17Watchmaker’s Magnifier and Stone Magnifier biconvex silicate lens flame resistant plastic housing, with air hole to cope up with steaming Lens size 25mm$31.18 - $64.17 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
$5.19 - $10.45Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...$5.19 - $10.45 -
Infield Safety Exor Safety Glasses Grey lens
Infield Safety
$6.19Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Cliptor Safety Spectacles Outsatnding value Excellent side impact protection Adjustable side length Adjustable...$6.19 -
1/4"Hex Bits Set 33 Piece with Magnetic Driver
TEKNI
$18.111/4" x 1"long Hex Bit set with Magnetic Driver Contains; Philips 0,1,2,3 Pozi 0,1,2,3 Slotted 3,4,5,5.5,6,7.0mm Torx; T8,T10,T20,T25,T27,T30,T40 Hex; 2,2.5,3,4,5,5.5 ,6mm Recess; 0,1,2 Magnetic...$18.11 -
3 Ply Mask With Earloop Ties Size Small Pack 50
TSL Approved
$18.54Clean room contamination control, disposable non woven face mask with floss covered synthetic elastic ear loops or ties for comfort & lift. Non-woven pleated, 7” x 3.5” rectangular glass-free...$18.54 -
$11.64