Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Insize Extension Rod
Insize
$3.21 - $3.83Product description:Extensions are used to extend the reach of a drop indicator into deep or hard-to-reach holes or features.$3.21 - $3.83 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $13.43Was: $17.90DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $13.43Was: $17.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $25.61Was: $34.15Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $25.61Was: $34.15 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.54Was: $6.06Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $4.54Was: $6.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex WHAM30 Series Gloss Black Darkening Welding Helmet
Pyramex Safety
Now: $96.42Was: $128.56Superior comfort with pivot style headgear Made of high-impact resistant nylon Four independent arc sensors in a staggered design to deliver the most reliable arc detection High speed lens –...Now: $96.42Was: $128.56 -
On Sale
Allen 9Pc 1/4 Drive Deep Socket Set Deep 1/4" Drive 9-pc 3/16" - 1/2"
Allen
Now: $17.25Was: $28.75Allen 9Pc 1/4 Drive Deep Socket Set Deep 1/4" Drive 9-pc 3/16" - 1/2" High quality 1/4' drive AF deep sockets. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel. Single hex (6 sided) sockets. Complete on a...Now: $17.25Was: $28.75 -
On Sale
$31.00 - $38.55 -
On Sale
Now: $5.13Was: $8.53 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 1L
Draper
Now: $5.86Was: $9.77Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: $5.86Was: $9.77 -
On Sale
Now: $1.99Was: $3.32 -
On Sale
Insize Electronic Depth Caliper
Insize
$53.51 - $266.09Product description:Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005"Made of stainless steel, hardened beam and baseButtons: power on/off, metric-inch conversion, zeroHidden zero button preventing to be pressed by...$53.51 - $266.09 -
On Sale
Now: $8.41Was: $14.02 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
$5.04 - $60.5115 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...$5.04 - $60.51 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: $23.84Was: $31.80Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: $23.84Was: $31.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.60Was: $10.13Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: $7.60Was: $10.13 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: $13.79Was: $18.39Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: $13.79Was: $18.39