EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Long Knurled Pin Punch
EGA Master
$7.23 - $10.41Ega Master Long Knurled Pin Punch Code Size Length E63387 2mm 150 E63388 3mm 150 E63389 4mm 150 E63390 5mm 150 E63391 6mm 150 E63392 8mm 150 E63393 10mm 150$7.23 - $10.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$110.38 - $5,628.74Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium...$110.38 - $5,628.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51054 Tool Case 37 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,760.90Was: $2,071.6437 piece set; 4 Pliers 1000V 1 Cable Cutter 1000V 6 Single ended open jaw spaner 1000V 6 Ring wrenches 1000V 1 Ratchet 1000V 2 Extension 1000V 1 T Handle 1000V 9 1/2" Sockets 1000V 2...Now: $1,760.90Was: $2,071.64 -
On Sale
Ega Master Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$22.94 - $639.48Floating forged hook for ratcheting action Graduated hook for quick adjustment Replaceable, twice hardened alloy steel jaws. Precision-milled, biased teeth for optimum gripping and lifetime Exceeds...$22.94 - $639.48 -
On Sale
Now: $349.06Was: $410.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated End Cutting Nipper
EGA Master
$38.60 - $44.76Titacrom Bimat 1000V Opening; 19mm$38.60 - $44.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spark Plug Wrench 206-13/16" 230mm
EGA Master
Now: $37.79Was: $44.45Size; 20-13/16" Length; 230Now: $37.79Was: $44.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
$35.93 - $47.09Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length E61948 29mm 10"-250mm E61949 33,5mm 12"-300mm$35.93 - $47.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
$186.36 - $425.28Cu-Be - Berylium...$186.36 - $425.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Mini Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
$344.36 - $453.06Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze$344.36 - $453.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master End Cutting Nipper
EGA Master
$25.48 - $29.35E62367; Length; 160mm Opening; 19 mm E62348; Length; 200mm Opening; 19 mm$25.48 - $29.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Fiberglass British Type Stoning Hammer
EGA Master
$40.52 - $46.99British type stoming hammer Fibreglass Code Size Capacity E69673 45mm 2,5lb E69674 46mm 3lb$40.52 - $46.99