3/8 Inch Drive
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
$48.23 - $79.83 -
On Sale
Now: $76.12Was: $84.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Hex Socket 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $71.00Was: $78.89Code Size Length E73290Now: $71.00Was: $78.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$49.61 - $58.80Â Code Size Length$49.61 - $58.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$26.28 - $28.31Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Length 27mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...$26.28 - $28.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$26.28 - $28.31Code Size Length E73477$26.28 - $28.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$49.61 - $62.48Ega Master MADE VDE Insulated Metric, Long Socket Wrench 3/8 '' Drive Length of product is 62mm VDE indicates safety and quality in electrical, information, and medical technologies.Â$49.61 - $62.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$26.28 - $28.31Code Size Length E73261 8mm$26.28 - $28.31 -
On Sale
$26.28 - $28.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $604.20Was: $671.32Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-10-13-14-17-19-21mm Hex Sockets 5mm CaseNow: $604.20Was: $671.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 19 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $935.54Was: $1,039.48Includes; Ratchet Extension T Handle Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-21mm Long Sockets 10mm Hex Sockets 4-5-7mm CaseNow: $935.54Was: $1,039.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 26 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,487.12Was: $1,652.37Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm Hex Sockets 4-5-6-8mm, Adapter 3/8"-1/2"/3/8"-1/4" CaseNow: $1,487.12Was: $1,652.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 8 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $600.71Was: $667.461 - Ratchet; (3/8") 4 - Sockets 1000V; 8-10-13-17 mm (3/8") 2 - Hexagonal sockets 1000V; 4-5 mm (3/8") 1 - Extension 1000V; (3/8")Now: $600.71Was: $667.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated T Handle 3/8"
EGA Master
Now: $99.81Was: $110.91Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: $99.81Was: $110.91 -
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set mm/AF 111 Pieces
TengTools
$730.70Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Supplied in the unique TengTools carrying case Hard wearing case Easy to identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO...$730.70