Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$9.44 - $35.63Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$9.44 - $35.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
$18.24 - $100.261mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size$18.24 - $100.26 -
Vogel Bevel Square
Vogel Germany
$31.54 - $34.06Bevel Square for general carpentry and metal work, etc. steel blade ind carbon or stainless steel, cross section 29 x 1.6 mm elocated aluminium handle with profile grooves, cross section 30 x 11.5...$31.54 - $34.06 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer for measuring pipe wall thicknesses
Vogel Germany
$409.95For measuring pipe wall thicknesses etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...$409.95 -
Vogel Universal Height and Marking Gauge
Vogel Germany
$176.96 - $293.46For standard workshop purposes Guide bar made of special steel Reading parts matt chrome finish, with fine adjustement At zero-position the scriber coincides exactly with the base Carbide tipped...$176.96 - $293.46 -
Vogel 'Absolute' Digital Caliper for Inside/Outside Grooves IP54
Vogel Germany
$178.60 - $277.23Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With Vocoms duo data output, top model (connectivity also for Digimatic measuring...$178.60 - $277.23 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$11.70 - $625.26Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...$11.70 - $625.26 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
$271.99To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for...$271.99 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
$41.98With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw$41.98 -
Vogel Spring Divider
Vogel Germany
$11.86 - $37.31Spring Divider DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$11.86 - $37.31 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$20.27 - $87.82Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length$20.27 - $87.82 -
Insize Block Level 150mm/0.02 Graduation
Insize
$177.96Block Level For checking horizontal surface and shaft Heat insulated grip Prism bottom, fine ground With cross vial Packed in wooden box$177.96 -
Vogel Digital Counter External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$160.40 - $176.96Easy handling and precise reading Mechanical digital counter, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground With ratchet for constant measuring...$160.40 - $176.96 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Depth Caliper
Vogel Germany
$82.09 - $118.45With plastic housing cover Stainless steel, hardened, measuring surface finely ground With fixing screw Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 10 mm On/Off button, zero setting at...$82.09 - $118.45 -
Vogel Screw Pitch Gauges
Vogel Germany
$7.71 - $21.93Screw Pitch Gauges for internal and external measurements of threads fine cutted threads Code Size (mm/Inch) Blades$7.71 - $21.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
$13.22 - $26.12Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length$13.22 - $26.12