Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.55Was: $11.41Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: $8.55Was: $11.41 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.02Was: $6.69Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: $5.02Was: $6.69 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.17Was: $10.88The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: $8.17Was: $10.88 -
DeWalt DPG101 Augerâ„¢ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$7.88DEWALT DPG101 EU Auger Protective Eyewear provides excellent protection with its full wraparound design and stays in place with its no-slip temple grip. Lightweight full frame design Soft rubber...$7.88 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcerâ„¢ Clear Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$3.59DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$3.59 -
Infield Terminator Anti-Reflective Safety Glasses
Infield Safety
$16.96Infield Terminator Anti-Reflective Safety Glasses Lightweight, sporty design. Adjustable length temples and soft adjustable nose pad. Individually adjustable safety lens angle. EN 166 tested &...$16.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.53Was: $6.04Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: $4.53Was: $6.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.82Was: $11.76Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: $8.82Was: $11.76 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: $12.30Was: $16.39Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: $12.30Was: $16.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.52Was: $10.03Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: $7.52Was: $10.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.01Was: $2.69Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: $2.01Was: $2.69 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.91Was: $9.22Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: $6.91Was: $9.22 -
Infield Optor Infrared Glasses
Infield Safety
$15.39Black & Blue Frame. EN166F Green Anti Scratch Shade 1.7 Lens (PC AS WE) Light welding shade offering Infrared protection Arms are adjustable for length and are extremely pliable, thereby always...$15.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $13.43Was: $17.90DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $13.43Was: $17.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $25.61Was: $34.15Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $25.61Was: $34.15 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.54Was: $6.06Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $4.54Was: $6.06