Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ProGARM 9930 Softshell Jacket, HV Yellow
ProGARM
$409.93 - $497.51ProGARM® 9930 Softshell Jacket is a modern and comfortable jacket due to its unique fabric blend and close fit design. Laminated outer layer to offer showerproof protection and microfleece inner...$409.93 - $497.51 -
ProGARM Waterproof Jacket, HV Yellow/Navy
ProGARM
$378.26 - $459.06The 9150 Unlined Waterproof Jacket offers the ultimate innovation and protection. Brilliantly designed with the wearer's safety, comfort and convenience in mind, it boasts many additional features...$378.26 - $459.06 -
Sealtex Ultra Trousers Yellow - Large
Portwest
$57.43Sealtex Ultra Hi-Vis Rain Trousers Yellow For all day comfort, the S492 waistband is fully elasticated and the hems are adjustable by means of stud fasteners. The trousers are finished with top...$57.43 -
Sioen Nibas Cold Storage Bomber Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
$171.51The Nibas is our cold storage bomber jacket with quilted lining that protects you to temperatures of -40 °C. The inner collar is finished in fleece. The sleeves are handy with knitted cuffs, a...$171.51 -
Sioen Olmet Cold Storage Coverall - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
$294.15Work effortlessly in extremely cold temperatures with this practical and comfortable Olmet cold storage coverall. With an inner collar in fleece and a fixed quilted lining you will not get cold...$294.15 -
Sioen Skollfield Hi-Vis Rain Jacket with Detachable Bodywarmer - Hi-Vis Orange/Navy
Sioen
$168.22A warm, waterproof winter jacket, a light raincoat, an overcoat, and a body warmer, all in a single piece of clothing? The Skollfield is exactly this, a multifunctional coat. The Siopor® Ultra...$168.22 -
Sioen Skollfield Hi-Vis Rain Jacket with Detachable Bodywarmer - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
$168.22A warm, waterproof winter jacket, a light raincoat, an overcoat, and a body warmer, all in a single piece of clothing? The Skollfield is exactly this, a multifunctional coat. The Siopor® Ultra...$168.22 -
SIP Protection Woodland Working jacket, Anthracite/Hi-Vis orange
SIP Protection
$299.69Being lightweight, highly ventilated and very robust, this working jacket has been developed with the same mindset as the W-AIR trousers in the Innovation range. With its hi-vis orange Pezatec fabric...$299.69 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$45.59 - $52.43Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband$45.59 - $52.43 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Orange
Velilla
$45.59High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...$45.59 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Yellow
Velilla
$45.59High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...$45.59 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Orange
Velilla
$17.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest$17.19 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$22.48 - $25.85Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$22.48 - $25.85 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Orange
Velilla
$22.48 - $25.85Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest$22.48 - $25.85 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
$22.11 - $25.42Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$22.11 - $25.42 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$22.11 - $25.42Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$22.11 - $25.42