Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
$221.54Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...$221.54 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
$148.97 - $186.22Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...$148.97 - $186.22 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
$116.37 - $173.29The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...$116.37 - $173.29 -
Portwest Two-Tone Hooded Sweatshirt
Portwest
$45.82The Two-Tone Hooded Sweatshirt is ideal for multiple working environments. The durable fabric features a brushed back for extra warmth and comfort. Features include generous pockets, an adjustable...$45.82 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-vis Europa Bomber Jacket Orange / Navy
BeeSwift
$52.62• 100% polyester with non-breathable coating• Removable sleeves• Detachable fleece liner• Unlined hood with draw cord• Plastic zip with internal storm flap• Pen pocket to upper left sleeve• Exposed...$52.62 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$73.93 - $92.43Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm Hâ‚‚O <$73.93 - $92.43 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$174.01 - $217.51Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$174.01 - $217.51 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$135.91 - $169.89Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$135.91 - $169.89 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
$116.37 - $173.29The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...$116.37 - $173.29 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
$116.37 - $173.29The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable.; Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety...$116.37 - $173.29 -
Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece Yellow
Portwest
$151.96This inherently flame resistant two-tone fleece offers exceptional warmth and comfort. The high quality anti-pill finish maintains the look of the garment for longer. Clever features include contrast...$151.96 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
$22.11 - $25.42Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$22.11 - $25.42 -
DASSY Brandon (710024) Orange High visibility UV polo shirt
DASSY
$57.18 - $60.97This hivis polo shirt combines the comfort of cotton with the moisture wicking properties of polyester. Due to the antibacterial treatment disagreeable odours are neutralised, while the UV sun...$57.18 - $60.97 -
DASSY KALUGA High Visibility Fleece Yellow
DASSY
$71.74The DASSY Kaluga High Visibility Fleece comes with reflective strips to ensure that you are seen during darker times of the day. This Fleece will keep you warm and comfortable whilst you are on the...$71.74 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$135.91 - $169.89Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$135.91 - $169.89 -
Fristads High Vis Long Sleeve T-Shirt Class 1 7519 THV
Fristads
$90.41High vis long sleeve T-shirt class 1 7519 THV Long-sleeved high visibility t-shirt with stretch reflective tape for extra freedom of movement. Made of a soft and comfortable material with cotton on...$90.41