Trousers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mascot® Ultimate Stretch, lightweight, Cordura® Trousers with holster pockets, Black
Mascot
$179.62 - $224.18Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Holster...$179.62 - $224.18 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser Black
Portwest
$24.94This slim fit, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen...$24.94 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Navy Blue
Velilla
$38.97High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$38.97 -
On Sale
ELKA Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
$27.43 - $34.28Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$27.43 - $34.28 -
Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Red/black
Mascot
$100.56 - $130.74Introducing the Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 12679-442, Unique, designed for durability and comfort. These two-toned trousers are crafted from a light fabric that ensures ease of...$100.56 - $130.74 -
Portwest Chester Chefs Trouser Check
Portwest
$29.00Practical, stylish and hardwearing, the Chester Chefs Trouser has an array of useful features including: a versatile thigh pocket, one hip pocket, concealed zip fastening, fully elasticated waist and...$29.00 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO Donna womens trousers, Burgundy Red
SIP Protection
$474.26The Canopy AIR-GO Donna resembles our Canopy AIR-GO but these chainsaw trousers are especially designed for female tree climbers. They are nicely fitted to the female shape without compromising on...$474.26 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Komodo Khaki
SIP Protection
$474.26We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...$474.26 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
$132.35 - $141.50Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...$132.35 - $141.50 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Painters Trousers, White
Velilla
$26.21Multi-Pocket Trousers Front zip with button Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French pockets, 2 double bellow pockets, cover flaps, Velcro and...$26.21 -
On Sale
ELKA Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
$35.90 - $44.88ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$35.90 - $44.88 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Oxford trousers, Waterproof, Orange/Black
Elka
$135.91 - $169.89Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$135.91 - $169.89 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Oxford Trousers, Waterproof, Grey/Black
Elka
$99.23 - $124.04Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$99.23 - $124.04 -
Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Dark Anthracite/black
Mascot
$100.56 - $130.74Introducing the Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 12679-442, Unique, designed for durability and comfort. These two-toned trousers are crafted from a light fabric that ensures ease of...$100.56 - $130.74 -
DASSY Matrix (201070) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
$128.78Â Â Slim fit work trousers in 4-way Super Flex stretch offer you complete flexibility, stylish looks and the convenience of bottom-loading knee pockets, as well as extra practical solutions in the...$128.78 -
On Sale
ELKA Thermal Trousers, Thermal Trousers, Olive
Elka
$30.80 - $38.49Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT$30.80 - $38.49