Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$17.15 - $19.29Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length$17.15 - $19.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Luminometer
EGA Master
Now: $828.12Was: $920.13Technical specification; LUX; 20 Lux: ±(3%+20), 200 Lux: ±(3%+8), 2000 Lux: ±(3%+8), 20000 Lux: ±(3%+8) LUX/CD Auto range Data hold function Data logging MAX/MIN Working...Now: $828.12Was: $920.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Ratchet Screwdriver 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: $45.84Was: $50.93Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Ratchet Screwdriver 1/4" Length; 220mmNow: $45.84Was: $50.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Screwdriver 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: $29.90Was: $33.22EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary items, such as adapters, hinged handles,...Now: $29.90Was: $33.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetizer/Demagnetizer
EGA Master
Now: $11.82Was: $13.13For magnetizing and demagnetizing screwdrivers / other metal components Size; 50 x 50mmNow: $11.82Was: $13.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Marking Letters Punches Set
EGA Master
$54.69 - $74.45Ega Master Marking Letters Punches Set Code Size Length$54.69 - $74.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Marking Numbers Punches Set
EGA Master
$19.49 - $26.42Ega Master Marking Numbers Punches Set Code Size Length$19.49 - $26.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$34.91 - $41.60Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76614$34.91 - $41.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$34.91 - $51.57Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$34.91 - $51.57 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
$38.26 - $41.60Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$38.26 - $41.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
$44.92 - $48.23Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$44.92 - $48.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$33.28 - $39.93Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$33.28 - $39.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear E-Torx
EGA Master
$53.96 - $69.57Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Mastergear E-Torx Code Size Length$53.96 - $69.57 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear E-Torx Set
EGA Master
Now: $297.06Was: $330.06E-Torx Wrenches; E6xE8 - E10xE12 - E14xE16 - E18xE20 - E22xE24Now: $297.06Was: $330.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear Joint Wrench Set 8-19mm
EGA Master
Now: $674.79Was: $749.75Wrenches; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19Now: $674.79Was: $749.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear Joint Wrench Set 8-19mm Socket 1/4"-10mm3/8"-17mm1/2"-19mm
EGA Master
Now: $720.68Was: $800.76Wrenches; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Sockets; 1/4"-10mm,3/8"-17mm,1/2"-19mm Adaptor; 1/4-1/4Now: $720.68Was: $800.76