Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 6-50
EGA Master
Now: $73.71Was: $81.90Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 MAT.;INOX O.D; 6-50Now: $73.71Was: $81.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67
EGA Master
Now: $116.75Was: $129.72Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67 MAT.;Â Inox Outer Diameter; 6 - 67Now: $116.75Was: $129.72 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30 3-30
EGA Master
Now: $30.00Was: $33.34Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30, 3-30 Outer Diameter; 3 - 30Now: $30.00Was: $33.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: $41.54Was: $46.16Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32, MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: $41.54Was: $46.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique
EGA Master
$46.55 - $68.92Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique$46.55 - $68.92 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Wirestripper Inox 160 mm
EGA Master
Now: $141.13Was: $156.80420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/SterilisableNow: $141.13Was: $156.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Standard Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: $40.71Was: $45.24Outer Diameter; 42mm-1.5/8" *63200: Pe, Pp, Pb, Vpe, Pvdf, Mlp, Ppr, Pex, Multilayer. 42mm-1.5/8"Now: $40.71Was: $45.24 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$46.06 - $64.62EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO$46.06 - $64.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$21.87 - $26.99Maximum pressure (Kg); Â 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$21.87 - $26.99 -
On Sale
$49.37 - $57.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
$383.06 - $429.96E69872 Includes; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Socket; 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Adaptor; 1/4"-1/4" E69873 Includes; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19$383.06 - $429.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stubby Screwdriver
EGA Master
$10.59 - $11.73Ega Master Stubby Screwdriver Code Size Length$10.59 - $11.73 -
On Sale
Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Cabinet Key
EGA Master
$28.45 - $34.89Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Code Size Type Length$28.45 - $34.89 -
On Sale
$265.79 - $297.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension
EGA Master
Now: $63.76Was: $70.84Drive; 1/2" Angle; 0 - 180º Length; 390mmNow: $63.76Was: $70.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $22.59Was: $25.09Drive; 1/4" Length; 150mmNow: $22.59Was: $25.09