Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
$7.91Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5$7.91 -
JCB Workwear Trade Heavyweight 1/4 Zip Tech Fleece, Black
JCB
$57.04• 100% Polyester Polar Fleece, 300gsm• Cordura® fabric elbow patches for durability• Ripstop front chest pocket with YKK zip and reflective piping• Side pockets with YKK zip and reflective piping•...$57.04 -
Mascot Safety Shoe with BOA Fit, Composite Toe Cap - Black
Mascot
$205.49The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Uppers made of durable fabric. Opens and fastens with BOA® Fit System, which consists of a rotational dial, wire and guides. Featuring a...$205.49 -
Mascot Trivor Water-Repellent Safety boots - Black
Mascot
$172.43Metal free and water-repellent. Molded TPU toe reinforcement. Suitable for working on the knees. Featuring a composite toe cap and nail protection of special textile material. Stabilizing...$172.43 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: $18.09Was: $24.11Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: $18.09Was: $24.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.54Was: $6.06Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: $4.54Was: $6.06 -
Quality Control Labels Checked
TSL Approved
$20.4850 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from a...$20.48 -
Vogel Internal Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$11.86 - $37.31Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$11.86 - $37.31 -
Bouffant Caps, Case 1000
TSL Approved
$57.36 - $64.11Clean Room contamination control, disposable bouffant caps designed for roominess and comfort, lightweight for breath ability while maintaining snug full coverage Case 1000$57.36 - $64.11 -
DASSY Hong Kong Work Trousers for Women with Stretch Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
$105.50Enjoy full 360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers for women from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The...$105.50 -
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
$130.93The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...$130.93 -
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy
DASSY
$66.03DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy *We recommend sizing up for a comfortable fit. 2 front pockets 2 back pockets with flap leg pocket double ruler pocket hammer holder mobile...$66.03 -
DASSY OSCAR Women White
DASSY
$27.32The crew neck T-shirt, DASSY® Oscar, facilitates the creation of a uniform work ensemble for your team. Available in an extensive range of sizes and colors, it also comes in an adapted female fit...$27.32 -
On Sale
$6.60 - $416.93 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
$85.00 - $106.25Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00$85.00 - $106.25 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Sun Blue Frame / Grey Lens
Infield Safety
$9.49Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...$9.49