Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rennsteig Stripper PTFE Insulated Cables
Rennsteig
$216.60708 248 3 Length (mm);200 Range of applications; Tool for PTFE insulated cables Capacity; AWG 26-16 Strip dimensions (mm); Ø 1.55, Ø 1.35, Ø 1.10, Ø 0.80, Ø 0.55, Ø 0.30 708 248 3...$216.60 -
On Sale
Rock Fall Tanzanite Womens Safety Boot - Waterproof with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $141.35Was: $157.04The RF952 Tanzanite is a classically styled, 100% non-metallic, water-resistant safety boot designed for professionals across a range of industries, including construction, light industrial work,...Now: $141.35Was: $157.04 -
On Sale
RockFall Boston Safety Trainers - Lightweight with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $83.32Was: $92.57The PM4010 Boston is a fusion of style and safety. These lightweight trainers are designed for the demands of the contemporary workplace. Crafted with durability in mind, the Boston upper is...Now: $83.32Was: $92.57 -
On Sale
Rockfall Delaware Safety Boot - Lightweight, Waterproof with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $105.64Was: $117.37The PM5008 Delaware is a robust safety boot built for demanding environments, offering a blend of protection and comfort. Its high cut pattern design provides extra ankle support, keeping you safe...Now: $105.64Was: $117.37 -
On Sale
RockFall Onyx Black Womens Safety Boot - Lightweight with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $129.44Was: $143.82The VX950A Onyx is a premium safety boot designed for the unique needs of the female foot. Forget bulky men's boots shrunk down. The Onyx boasts women's-specific fitting patterns, lasts and outsoles...Now: $129.44Was: $143.82 -
On Sale
RockFall Sable Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant with Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: $119.02Was: $132.25The RF370 Sable safety boot prioritises both protection and comfort for demanding work environments. The ergonomic design of the collar, especially designed to reduce stress on the Achilles tendon,...Now: $119.02Was: $132.25 -
On Sale
RockFall Sirius High-Visibility Waterproof Safety Boot
RockFall
Now: $163.66Was: $181.84Ultimate Visibility, Ultimate Protection. Illuminate Your Workday with the RF603 Sirius, a high-visibility safety boot designed for challenging work environments where light is limited. The...Now: $163.66Was: $181.84 -
On Sale
RockFall Slate Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $130.93Was: $145.48The RF460 Slate is a premium safety boot designed to meet the demands of a wide range of industries, including construction, manufacturing and logistics. With its combination of safety, comfort, and...Now: $130.93Was: $145.48 -
On Sale
RockFall Trenton Safety Boots - Water Repellent Leather, Non-Metallic with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $62.49Was: $69.44The PM600 Trenton is a high-performance, 100% non-metallic, safety boot designed for tough environments, combining premium materials with cutting-edge technology to deliver superior protection and...Now: $62.49Was: $69.44 -
$33.87 -
Safety Jogger Best Boy S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
$49.45The Bestboy is a mid-cut S3 safety shoe with a steel midsole and toecap and a mesh nylon lining provides safety for your feet. The slip resistant outsole (SRC) provides good grip in almost every...$49.45 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger CORTADO safety shoe, White 42, 8 UK
Safety Jogger
Now: $38.79Was: $64.64Safety Jogger CORTADO Safety Shoe, White Safety Jogger's CORTADO is the ultimate safety clog, engineered with an antistatic build to prevent static charges, oil, and fuel-resistant outsole for...Now: $38.79Was: $64.64 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Lady Line Isis S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: $68.27Was: $113.78Mid-cut safety shoe in nubuck, designed for ladies Model description: Nubuck leather shoe, water repellent, black/pink, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof,...Now: $68.27Was: $113.78 -
Safety Jogger LIGERO2S1TBLK Lightweight sportive sneaker with TLS closing Black
Safety Jogger
$137.71Lightweight sportive sneaker with TLS closing Upper: Textile Lining: Mesh Footbed: SJ foam footbed Midsole: Nonwoven Outsole: PU Toecap: Nano Carbon Safety standard: S1 PS /ESD, SRC Size range: EU...$137.71 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger MORRIS S1P Lightweight Safety Shoe ECO Friendly
Safety Jogger
Now: $77.40Was: $128.99The most responsible safety shoe with ultimate comfort The mission of our Morris safety shoe? Protecting both your feet and our planet. Each pair contains 10 to 12 bottles worth of ocean waste and...Now: $77.40Was: $128.99 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger PRORUN S1P Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: $54.76Was: $91.26Model description: Leather shoe, grey, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, antislip, steel toe cap, S1P, Phylon sole. Application areas: Manufacturing...Now: $54.76Was: $91.26