Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spade 1120mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $569.56Was: $632.84Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1120mm Size; 180x280mmNow: $569.56Was: $632.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$17.82 - $172.41Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$17.82 - $172.41 -
EGA Master Screwdriver Phillips Ph-0 X 60 Mm Stainless Steel Handle
EGA Master
$38.10 - $95.31EGA Master Screwdriver Phillips Ph-0 X 60 Mm Stainless Steel Handle Code Rod length (mm)$38.10 - $95.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set
EGA Master
$60.96 - $96.04Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set E68608;Â 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19mm E68609; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22mm$60.96 - $96.04 -
EGA Master Socket Wrench 1/4"" Inox (6 Edges) INCH
EGA Master
$42.91 - $60.36EGA Master Socket Wrench 1/4"" Inox (6 Edges) INCH Code mm between faces L(mm) A(mm)$42.91 - $60.36 -
On Sale
$72.33 - $167.51 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
$35.90 - $44.88ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$35.90 - $44.88 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
$52.27 - $65.33Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$52.27 - $65.33 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $47.81Was: $53.12Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $47.81Was: $53.12 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$73.93 - $92.43Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm Hâ‚‚O <$73.93 - $92.43 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$174.01 - $217.51Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$174.01 - $217.51 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
$99.23 - $124.04Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$99.23 - $124.04 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$135.91 - $169.89Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$135.91 - $169.89 -
Felo 338 T-Handled 1/4" Bit Holder with 2C Handle
Felo
$26.59As a screwdriver, the Felo T-handle bit holder with T-handle has a pleasantly non-slip soft coating that minimizes pressure points on the hands and at the same time ensures more collar. The 2K handle...$26.59 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC E-Slim Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$14.56 - $22.08The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$14.56 - $22.08