Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
$93.35 - $190.57Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$93.35 - $190.57 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
$40.56 - $50.70Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$40.56 - $50.70 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$40.56 - $50.70Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$40.56 - $50.70 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
Now: $47.81Was: $53.12Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $47.81Was: $53.12 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
$39.65 - $49.56Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points ​Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$39.65 - $49.56 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Olive
Elka
$82.67 - $103.34Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...$82.67 - $103.34 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
$99.23 - $124.04Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$99.23 - $124.04 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
$44.70 - $55.88Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$44.70 - $55.88 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
$72.97 - $169.22Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$72.97 - $169.22 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$44.70 - $55.88Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$44.70 - $55.88 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
$107.00 - $133.74Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket​ Water column main fabric<$107.00 - $133.74 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$81.96 - $102.45Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Press buttons closure and double wind catch Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$81.96 - $102.45 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
$84.62 - $105.77Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant$84.62 - $105.77 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$39.65 - $49.56Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points ​Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$39.65 - $49.56 -
DASSY Lima (500120) High visibility Winter Jacket Yellow/Navy
DASSY
$152.43The DASSY Lima is a Durable, High Visibility Windproof and Waterproof Jacket that will protect you on dark, windy and rainy days. The Jackets multiple pockets make it great for keeping your mobile...$152.43