Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
$73.93 - $92.43Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm Hâ‚‚O <$73.93 - $92.43 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Green/Black
Elka
$114.95 - $143.69Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...$114.95 - $143.69 -
Beeswift Padded Rain Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
$108.74• Insulated filling for increased warmth• Water resistant outer shell fabric for adverse weather conditions• Fully taped seams for added water resistance• Zipped detachable lined hood with adjusters...$108.74 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
$51.55 - $64.45ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...$51.55 - $64.45 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
$56.73 - $70.91Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric$56.73 - $70.91 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
$107.64 - $134.55Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$107.64 - $134.55 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
$73.04 - $91.29Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$73.04 - $91.29 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
$54.98 - $68.74Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$54.98 - $68.74 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
$102.02 - $127.51Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$102.02 - $127.51 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: $58.16Was: $64.62Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: $58.16Was: $64.62 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$93.35 - $190.57Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$93.35 - $190.57 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Wide Model with Boots - Olive
Elka
Now: $164.82Was: $183.14Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabricNow: $164.82Was: $183.14 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Navy/Black
Elka
$114.95 - $143.69Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...$114.95 - $143.69 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Black
Elka
$99.23 - $124.04Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$99.23 - $124.04