Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
$120.93The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...$120.93 -
Giasco POLO S2 White ESD Safety Slip on Shoe
Giasco
$92.14Low shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8-2,0 mm. Highly perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J polymericcomposite non-thermicaccording to EN 12568 SOLE...$92.14 -
$4.16 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Orange Frame Orange Lens
Infield Safety
$9.06Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...$9.06 -
On Sale
Mascot Mongu Socks 3 pack - Black
Mascot
Now: $23.72Was: $36.49Introducing the Mascot Mongu Work Socks 50454-913, Complete - the epitome of durability and comfort for the hardworking individual. Crafted with a strong quality fabric composition, these thick socks...Now: $23.72Was: $36.49 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$3.56 - $252.33Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...$3.56 - $252.33 -
On Sale
RockFall Mason Waterproof Safety Boots with Boa Fit System & Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: $119.02Was: $132.25The RF121 Mason Safety Boot combines superior protection with maximum comfort and fit. Experience the height of convenience and safety with our advanced work boots, featuring the revolutionary BOA®...Now: $119.02Was: $132.25 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing
Vogel Germany
$17.63 - $43.79Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$17.63 - $43.79 -
Allen Short Arm Hex Key
Allen
$0.78 - $0.99Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Metric Type: Shor$0.78 - $0.99 -
DASSY Axis Women Painters Shorts with Stretch - White/Grey
DASSY
$77.67The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...$77.67 -
DASSY Kyoto (201084)Jeans with stretch with knee pockets Denim/Black
DASSY
$91.08The DASSY Kyoto work jeans really make the difference when you’re working: 1. An ultra-contemporary look thanks to the slim fit shape. 2. Areas susceptible to wear have been reinforced with Cordura®...$91.08 -
LANON S600 Heat & Cold Resistant Liquid Silicone Gloves
TSL Approved
$42.99Description Silicone gloves feature good temperature resistance and can maintain stable physical and chemical properties and softness for a long time in the temperature range of -100 degrees...$42.99 -
$17.54 -
Safety Jogger X0500 S2 SRC Safety Shoe
Safety Jogger
$58.94Safety shoe, designed for the food industry Model description: Leather shoe, water repellent, white, oil & fuel Resistant, cambrella lining, antistatic, shock proof, antislip, steel toe, S2, PU/PU...$58.94 -
Topstore Wall mounted Grey Louvred Panels
Topstore
$34.55 - $69.09Wall Mounted Louvred Panels Grey Imperial sized Featuring the unique double indented louvre for extra strength, this system offers the ideal solution for wall mounting and many other applications...$34.55 - $69.09 -
DASSY Hong Kong Work trousers with stretch Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
$105.50360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The mechanical stretch in...$105.50