Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Beaverswood Document Pockets Magnetic
Beaverswood
$22.14 - $188.89Magnetic Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges The magnetic pockets are supplied with a magnetic...$22.14 - $188.89 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Tie On
Beaverswood
$41.40 - $357.08Tie-on Pockets; Secures around maximum diameter of 60mm Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges$41.40 - $357.08 -
Beaverswood Floor Identification Markers
Beaverswood
$12.08Floor Identification Markers; Designed to identify aisle, bay or other warehouse floor areas Each marker is 190mm diameter Hi-visibility floor markers Available in A-Z & 0-25 These high...$12.08 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
$83.72 - $179.52Self-adhesive Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Long term for stable environments Self-adhesive offers a long term option of fixing...$83.72 - $179.52 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Easy Wipe Racking Strip
Beaverswood
$56.75 - $169.05Black Magnetic Strip; Black matt finish Easily cut to size This multi-purpose black magnetic strip can be used to help colour coding identification, gridding tape and also offer the...$56.75 - $169.05 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Self Adhesive Strip
Beaverswood
$90.76 - $168.45Magnetic Self-adhesive Strip; Makes anything magnetic Locates on any steel surface No drilling required Industrial quality - 1.5mm thickness Our Magnetic strip is supplied in three widths,...$90.76 - $168.45 -
Beaverswood Self Adhesive Steel Tape
Beaverswood
$169.05 - $217.56Self-adhesive Steel Tape; Easy to cut to size Used for circumstances where metal surfaces are not present Our self-adhesive steel tape allows non-metallic surfaces to accept magnetic products...$169.05 - $217.56 -
Beaverswood Ticket Pouches Qty. 100
Beaverswood
$143.17 - $252.71Magnetic & Self-adhesive Ticket Pouches; Clear front enables barcodes to be scanned Supplied complete with white card inserts Cost effective ticket pouches An economical range of flexible p.v.c...$143.17 - $252.71 -
BeeSwift Belfry Hi-vis Pants Yellow
BeeSwift
$32.61Belfry two-tone breathable over trousers • 100% polyester with breathable PU coating• Elasticated waist• 30cm gusset at ankles with hook and loop closure• 2 x side access pockets• Fully taped seams•...$32.61 -
Beeswift Economy Ear Defenders Red
BeeSwift
$6.10• Economy Ear Defender• Lightweight robust design• Adjustable headband• Metal Free• Conforms to EN352-1:2002• SNR 26.9dB, H=33.5, M=23.9, L=17.2$6.10 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Orange / Black
BeeSwift
$67.92 - $79.38• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...$67.92 - $79.38 -
Beeswift Folding Ear Defenders Yellow
BeeSwift
$10.92• Premium quality ear defender• Adjustable fold away headband• Self aligned earcups• Conforms to EN 352-1:2020• SNR 30.4dB, H=33.4, M=28.1, L=21.7$10.92 -
BeeSwift Granada Stretch Workwear Trousers Navy
BeeSwift
$57.48The Stretch workwear Granada trouser combines durability and functionality to provide an impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser. The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst maintaining...$57.48 -
BeeSwift Hi-Vis Sweatshirt - Orange/Black
BeeSwift
$49.38• Hi Vis sweatshirt• 280 gsm fleece fabric• 100% polyester• Anti pill (the fabric has been treated to prevent little balls (or pills) of thread appearing on the surface of the fabric)• 50mm...$49.38 -
Beeswift Qed Snr27 Ear Defender
BeeSwift
$28.57Premium quality hearing protection with over the head ear defenders.Simple color coding system quickly indicates the level of attenuation within the range.• Unique cup design• Padded headband for...$28.57 -
Beeswift Qed Snr31 Ear Defender
BeeSwift
$27.83Premium quality hearing protection with over the head ear defenders.Simple colour coding system quickly indicates the level of attenuation within the range.• Unique cup design• Padded headband for...$27.83