Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench & Breaker Bar Set TTX4
TengTools
$202.18Precision automotive and heavy maintenance torque wrench set that meet DIN and ISO standards Includes an adjustable 1/2" drive torque wrench with a 40-210 Nm range for precision tightening 1/2"...$202.18 -
Teng Tools Cable Cutter TPR Grip 208mm
TengTools
$49.16One hand function with pitch guard for simple safe operation High carbon steel for durability and strength Vinyl grip for easier use in pockets or tool pouches$49.16 -
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 21 Pieces
TengTools
$242.95Bihexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets Hard wearing case Tools clearly laid out to easily identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO standards$242.95 -
Thin Diagonal Cutters 110mm
Keiba
$30.04Flush Cut Overall Length; 110mm Blade Length; 12.5mm Thickness; 6mm$30.04 -
UN1950 Aerosols - Labels (100 x 100mm Roll of 250)
Spectrum Industrial
$42.48This 100mm x 100mm Aerosols label is manufactured from laminated polypropylene providing a durable, strong, tear resistant and long lasting label. Weatherproof and UV resistant, suitable for interior...$42.48 -
On Sale
V12 Agile Lightweight Safety Trainer with Composite Toecap - Black
V12
Now: $86.70Was: $96.32A stylish and super lightweight trainer combining the latest thinking in safety and sports technology. Key features include a protective midsole, a safety toecap resistant to 200J and a rubber sole...Now: $86.70Was: $96.32 -
On Sale
V12 Bison IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Black
V12
Now: $131.58Was: $146.21Constructed from a polished full grain leather upper, the new and improved Bison has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets,...Now: $131.58Was: $146.21 -
On Sale
V12 Invincible IGS S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black
V12
Now: $240.67Was: $267.42A waterproof and breathable safety boot constructed from water resistant black leather hide, featuring a scuff resistant toe and heel for durability. A patented metatarsal protection system including...Now: $240.67Was: $267.42 -
On Sale
V12 Puma IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Honey
V12
Now: $136.25Was: $151.40Constructed from a luxurious honey Nubuck upper, the new and improved Puma has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets, the...Now: $136.25Was: $151.40 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Sand Beige
Velilla
$38.97High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$38.97 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
$17.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest$17.19 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$22.48 - $25.85Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest$22.48 - $25.85 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$22.11 - $25.42Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$22.11 - $25.42 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$19.83 - $22.79Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$19.83 - $22.79 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$46.99 - $54.04Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$46.99 - $54.04 -
Vogel External Micrometer Precision Version
Vogel Germany
$71.92 - $124.05Sturdy quality, in precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground...$71.92 - $124.05