Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
$58.16 - $72.69Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$58.16 - $72.69 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
$120.77 - $150.96Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric$120.77 - $150.96 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$120.77 - $150.96Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric$120.77 - $150.96 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
$103.50 - $129.38Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g$103.50 - $129.38 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
$96.19 - $123.56Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$96.19 - $123.56 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Orange
Elka
$78.59 - $98.24Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...$78.59 - $98.24 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Yellow
Elka
$78.59 - $98.24Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...$78.59 - $98.24 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$157.71 - $197.13Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...$157.71 - $197.13 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$157.71 - $197.13Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...$157.71 - $197.13 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$163.66 - $204.57​Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...$163.66 - $204.57 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$163.66 - $204.57​Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...$163.66 - $204.57 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Black
Elka
$148.79 - $185.98Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$148.79 - $185.98 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$160.42 - $200.54Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$160.42 - $200.54 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$160.42 - $200.54Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$160.42 - $200.54 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Black
Elka
Now: $121.61Was: $135.12Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Material<Now: $121.61Was: $135.12 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
$141.01 - $176.27Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...$141.01 - $176.27