Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
$90.69 - $113.37Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$90.69 - $113.37 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Cobalt
Elka
$90.69 - $113.37Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$90.69 - $113.37 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Olive
Elka
$90.69 - $113.37Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$90.69 - $113.37 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - White
Elka
$90.69 - $113.37Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$90.69 - $113.37 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Colbat
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Red
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
$74.27 - $92.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$74.27 - $92.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Cobalt Blue
Elka
$54.98 - $68.74Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$54.98 - $68.74 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - White
Elka
$54.98 - $68.74Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$54.98 - $68.74 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
$102.02 - $127.51Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$102.02 - $127.51 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
$102.02 - $127.51Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm Hâ‚‚O$102.02 - $127.51