Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper IP54 For Industry w/ Glass Rail
Vogel Germany
$127.33 - $250.69Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading,...$127.33 - $250.69 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
$103.71With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely ground and lapped,...$103.71 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
$123.03To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for self...$123.03 -
Vogel External Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$6.57 - $31.91Internal and External Joint Compass DIN 6482 / 6484 steel, polished with flat legs with rivet$6.57 - $31.91 -
Vogel External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$1,698.60 - $2,271.78With 50 mm spindle revolution 100 step graduation Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Lightweight metal frame, hammer blow grey lacquered Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and fine...$1,698.60 - $2,271.78 -
Vogel Groove Caliper
Vogel Germany
$160.40 - $311.15To measure groove dimensions Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale With fixing screw Code Range$160.40 - $311.15 -
Vogel Inspection Gauge Block Set for Micrometers
Vogel Germany
$240.86 - $272.80Inspection Gauge Block Set, for Micrometers DIN EN ISO 3650 for review and adjustment of micrometer acc. to VDI/VDE/DGQ 2618, / 10.1 each gauge block is marked with an identification number...$240.86 - $272.80 -
Vogel Internal Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$6.44 - $33.54Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$6.44 - $33.54 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$1,695.12 - $1,932.80Top quality measuring instrument, for top requirements Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide measuring faces in rounded shape Two measuring jaws for two different ranges, type „A“ Same version,...$1,695.12 - $1,932.80 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer Set
Vogel Germany
$1,229.87 - $2,634.71Resiliently mounted end gauges With screw-on extensions Up to 1450 mm measuring range available Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide equipped measuring heads, spherically lapped, R20 mm With...$1,229.87 - $2,634.71 -
Vogel LED Handheld Magnifier
Vogel Germany
$64.35 - $77.51LED Handheld Magnifier very popular model silicate glass optic, scratch-resistant and solvent-resistant with high power LED, rugged ABS-plastic housing incl. 3x battery 1,5 V (type AAA, art.-no.:...$64.35 - $77.51 -
Vogel Magnetic Measuring Stand
Vogel Germany
$214.64Triple-jointed arm with central mechanical clamping Particularly for use in hard to reach places High-end product with unrestricted mobility Elocated aluminium column, corrosion-resistant,...$214.64 -
Vogel Measuring Table
Vogel Germany
$190.07Without dial indicator Flat measuring table, steel, hardened and ground surface Chromed column, rigid measuring arm, with fine adjustment Dial indicator shank ø 8 mm Code$190.07 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Steel
Vogel Germany
$48.84With stable base Steel version Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With central fixing$48.84 -
Vogel Optical Parallels
Vogel Germany
$369.82 - $1,216.65Optical Parallels designed to inspect parallelism and flatness of measuring faces of micrometers each glass is marked with an identification-number (glued) ground and polished on both sides polished...$369.82 - $1,216.65 -
Vogel Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$196.62 - $1,259.35Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 • for standard use in workshop area and at the machine • made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel • each gauge block is marked...$196.62 - $1,259.35