Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Open End Wrench Set
EGA Master
$369.60 - $1,367.94Ega Master Non-Sparking Open End Wrench Set E76410; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 13/16-7/8. E76412; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 3/4-7/8, 13/16-7/8,...$369.60 - $1,367.94 -
Mascot Accelerate Fleece jumper with Half Zip - Gras Green/Green
Mascot
$83.31 - $137.93Modern, close fit with great freedom of movement. Zip at the neck with storm flap. Chest pocket with zip. Front pockets with zip. Elastic band at cuffs and waist. Reflectors. Â Features The smooth...$83.31 - $137.93 -
On Sale
V12 Caiman IGS Waterproof Hiker Work Boot - Graphite
V12
Now: $146.10Was: $162.32A waterproof and breathable hiker boot combining a nubuck-feel finish and woven fibre upper. A lightweight composite midsole and toecap make the Caiman incredibly light and comfortable, reducing...Now: $146.10Was: $162.32 -
DASSY Hyper Waterproof Jacket Blue/ Grey
DASSY
$133.84The DASSY Hyper Windproof and Waterproof Work Jacket will keep you warm and dry in all weather situations. This practical and stylish workwear jacket comes with a detachable hood and is made from...$133.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Claw Hammer
EGA Master
$195.29 - $234.34Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E70$195.29 - $234.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
$234.34 - $292.93Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length$234.34 - $292.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$544.34 - $4,203.97Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper$544.34 - $4,203.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$175.77 - $273.40Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length$175.77 - $273.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
$42.98 - $107.42Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Size Type Length <$42.98 - $107.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pliers
EGA Master
$175.77 - $273.40Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze$175.77 - $273.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Wirestripper Plier
EGA Master
$342.80 - $449.17Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze$342.80 - $449.17 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Green/Black
Elka
$99.23 - $124.04Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$99.23 - $124.04 -
Felo 592 Chain Nose Pliers 3K handle bent 45° 205 mm
Felo
$56.60The radio pliers from Felo in an ergonomically sophisticated design offer the highest level of working comfort and optimal cutting performance with maximum precision. Additionally inductively...$56.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Box Joint Pincer
EGA Master
$507.37 - $675.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length$507.37 - $675.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Slotted Screwdriver
EGA Master
$29.29 - $273.40Ega Master Non-Sparking Slotted Screwdriver Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Height Length$29.29 - $273.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Self Clamping Slip-On Claps
EGA Master
$13.78 - $16.18To cover bare live cable ends  Code Size Length E73287 <$13.78 - $16.18