Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Pocket Vernier Caliper for Workshop
Vogel Germany
$53.55 - $186.79Suitable for workshop use (standard) Stainless steel, hardened Reading in mm/inch, scale laser engraved Reading satin chrome finish Jaws fine ground and lapped Mono-block vernier Flat or round...$53.55 - $186.79 -
Vogel Precision External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$545.62 - $834.64For professional industry purposes Accuracy better than DIN 863 Sturdy quality, in high precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation...$545.62 - $834.64 -
Vogel Precision Measuring Table Black Granite
Vogel Germany
$1,158.75 - $1,758.49Made of black granite For the measuring room and calibration laboratory Measuring surface fine ground and diamond lapped Hardened column with height adjustment and setting ring With adjustable cross...$1,158.75 - $1,758.49 -
Vogel Precision Measuring Table w/ Dust Grooves
Vogel Germany
$380.88Without dial indicator Measuring table, steel, hardened and ground surface Table with dust grooves, dial indicator shank ø 8 mm Stainless steel column, fine ground With adjustable arm$380.88 -
Vogel Precision Technical Magnifier
Vogel Germany
$188.43 - $214.64Precision Technical Magnifier with LED-Light and exchangeable scales tempered glass-lenses, housing made of aluminium / ABS / PE delivery with crosshair at: - art.-no. 601126 = 10 - 0 - 10 mm scale,...$188.43 - $214.64 -
Vogel Quicktest Gauge Intertest IP65
Vogel Germany
$1,192.52 - $1,290.23For measuring of internal grooves, bore etc. Water and colant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Tungsten carbide measuring contact points With steel filament drive With moveable contact...$1,192.52 - $1,290.23 -
Vogel Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$1,454.99 - $6,567.11Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel each gauge block is marked with an...$1,454.99 - $6,567.11 -
Vogel Small Pocket Vernier Caliper for Craftsmen
Vogel Germany
$42.73 - $49.93For craftsmen or as promotional item Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale Jaws finely ground and lapped With fixing screw Resolution 0.05mm$42.73 - $49.93 -
Vogel Spirit Levels NIVEAU NORM
Vogel Germany
$29.49 - $162.38Top quality spirit levels with plane surfaces Rugged light alloy rectangular profile, from up 1500 mm length with extrem solid wallthickness With 1x horizontal vial and 1x vertical...$29.49 - $162.38 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Magnetic Inserts
Vogel Germany
$39.28 - $102.89Tolerance acc. to EC II (2004/22/EC) graduation on front- and rearside reading from left to right with two straight ends without whole precise, deep laser engraved scale non-glare, matt surface, with...$39.28 - $102.89 -
Vogel Thickness Gauge Foil
Vogel Germany
$20.90 - $61.99Thickness Gauge Foil 5 meter, rolled for automotive and engine industry and as levelling foil hardened spring steel or stainless steel, hard rolled out sizes in mm and inch on each blade rolled in a...$20.90 - $61.99 -
Vogel Universal Bevel Protractor Set
Vogel Germany
$199.90Universal Bevel Protractor Set set with 3 blades in different length stainless, hardened and fine ground scales matt chrome finish parallaxfree reading by vernier, with large magnifying lens with...$199.90 -
Vogel Universal Measuring Stand
Vogel Germany
$82.92With flexible articulated arm Particularly for use in hard to reach places With unrestricted mobility Flexible stem with locking lever, adjustable to any position Sturdy magnetic block,...$82.92 -
Vogel V-Block Pair w/ Clamps
Vogel Germany
$145.49V-Block Pair with Clamps for clamping cylindrical pieces and marking purposes, etc. special steel, hardened 2 different deep 90° V-cuts, surfaces finely ground front faces angular ground in regard to...$145.49 -
White Board Wiper
TSL Approved
$14.88Durable heavy duty plastic moulded hand held erasers The non magnetic comes with a thick washable felt pad and the magnetic eraser comes with 5 replacement pads$14.88 -
$27.14